Profiles

Superintendent Office

Shawn Tennenbaum
Shawn Tennenbaum
Superintendent
831-637-­5831 Ext. 132
Carol Heiderich
Carol Heiderich
Administrative Assistant - Superintendent
831-637-5831 Ext. 132

Administration

Adrian Ramirez
Adrian Ramirez
Principal
831-637-­5831 Ext. 173
Melissa Casas
Melissa Casas
SPED Coordinator
831-637­-5831 Ext. 139
Paulette Cobb
Paulette Cobb
Director of Special Education
831-637-­5831 Ext. 130
John Frusetta
John Frusetta
Director of Technology
831-637­-5831 Ext. 186
Claire Grissom
Claire Grissom
Assistant Principal
831-637­-5831 Ext. 129
Diana Herbst
Assistant Principal
8316375831 ext 115
Elaine Klauer
Elaine Klauer
Director of Educational Services
831-637-­5831 Ext. 162
Cindi Krokower
Cindi Krokower
Director of Human Resources
831-637-­5831 Ext. 142
Roseanne Lascano
Roseanne Lascano
Director of Finance and Operations
831-637-­5831 Ext. 150
Ed Schmidt
Ed Schmidt
Assistant Principal
831-637­-5831 Ext. 137

AVID/Academy/Leadership

Laurie Chavez
Laurie Chavez
AVID Coordinator, Grad Committee Coordinator
831-637­-5831 Ext. 323
Catalina Lemos
Catalina Lemos
Leadership Teacher, Student Activities Director
831-637­-5831 Ext. 325
Randy Logue
Randy Logue
Home Hospital, Academy and Independent Study Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 232

Career Technical Education

Mike Schurig
Mike Schurig
CTE Teacher: Computer Applications, Division Chair
831-637­-5831 Ext. 222
Tom Agan
Tom Agan
CTE Teacher: Auto
831-637-5831 Ext. 449
Kelly Bianchi
Kelly Bianchi
Agricultural Sciences Teacher, FFA Advisor
831-637­-5831 Ext. 443
Don Carman
Don Carman
CTE Teacher: Wood
831-637­-5831 Ext. 446
Julie Carriere
Julie Carriere
CTE Teacher: Consumer Foods
831-637­-5831 Ext. 220
Mark Krause
Mark Krause
CTE Teacher: Metals
831-637­-5831 Ext. 447
Joseph Martin III
Joseph Martin III
CTE Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 445
Nicole Silveira
Science Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 442

English

Carissa Alvarez
Carissa Alvarez
English Teacher, Division Chair
831-637­-5831 Ext. 264
John Bessa
John Bessa
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 224
Adam Breen
Adam Breen
English Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
831-637­-5831 Ext. 206
Susan Burke
Susan Burke
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 251
Rebecca Conklin
Rebecca Conklin
English Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 291
Lorena Fernandez
English Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 253
Nicholas Garrison
Nicholas Garrison
English Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 292
Amber Kearns
Amber Kearns
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 293
Eric Martin
Eric Martin
English Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 294
Vincent Parker
Vincent Parker
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 265
Monica Prisco
Monica Prisco
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 269
Josh Radon
Josh Radon
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 268
Robert Rawles
Robert Rawles
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 260
Matthew Raymond
Matthew Raymond
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 290
Tom Rooth
Tom Rooth
AP English and Psychology Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 266
Amy Ryan-Maiten
English Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 263
Patrick Schleeter
Patrick Schleeter
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 262
Kelli Scimeca
Kelli Scimeca
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 175
Brandon Shores
Brandon Shores
English Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 261

Independent Study/Home Hospital

Edie Achterman
Edie Achterman
Independent Study Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 426
James Peters
James Peters
Independent Study Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 429
Berenice Smith
Berenice Smith
Independent Study Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 466
Meg Sullivan-Haertel
Meg Sullivan-Haertel
Home Hospital Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 131

Mathematics

Dan Quinn
Dan Quinn
Math Teacher Division Chair
831-637­-5831 Ext. 470
Zachary Aubin
Zachary Aubin
Math Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 478
Lane Bacchi
Lane Bacchi
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 463
Kelly Bambrick
Math Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 452
Austin Conery
Austin Conery
Math Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 469
Rick Dukes
Rick Dukes
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 459
Christine Dukes
Math Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 450
Chris Fisher
Chris Fisher
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 471
Isabel Garcia
Isabel Garcia
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 472
Rebecca Liechty
Rebecca Liechty
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 473
Tiffani Maria
Tiffani Maria
Math Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext.477
Kevin Medeiros
Kevin Medeiros
Math Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 461
Ye (Jennifer) Naidu
Ye (Jennifer) Naidu
Math Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 462
Rebekah Newman
Rebekah Newman
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 451
Marco Orozco
Marco Orozco
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 481
Ben Pang
Ben Pang
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 458
Kathleen Picchi
Kathleen Picchi
Mathematics Teacher, Induction Coordinator
831-637­-5831 Ext. 358
Elizabeth Scalmanini
Elizabeth Scalmanini
Math Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 453
Hayley Vandercook
Hayley Vandercook
Math Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 460

Physical Education

Brian Decarli
Brian Decarli
P.E. Teacher, Division Chair
831-637­-5831 Ext. 283
Chris Cameron
Chris Cameron
P.E. Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 283
Maxine Cunningham
Maxine Cunningham
P.E. Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 286
Leanna Morgan
Leanna Morgan
P.E. Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 288
Bryan Smith
Bryan Smith
P.E. Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 283
Marlene Villegas
Marlene Villegas
P.E. Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 286

Resource Specialist

Irma Albright
Irma Albright
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 231
Joan Burley
Joan Burley
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 455
Trevor Fabing
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637-8831 ext. 474
John Fisher
John Fisher
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 360
Molly Macierz
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 353
Brianna Mediola
Brianna Mendiola
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 230
Liz Pulcheon
Liz Pulcheon
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 454
Ryan Shorey
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 233
Thomas Sullivan
Thomas Sullivan
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 190
Emily Tonascia
Resource Specialist Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 295

Science

Tate Edwards
Tate Edwards
Science Teacher, Division Chair
831-637­-5831 Ext. 245
Jeremiah Brantner
Jeremiah Brantner
Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 457
Katherine Foster
Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 244
Don Gauvreau
Don Gauvreau
Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 240
Keith Gonzales
Keith Gonzales
Science Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 241
Youngkwang Jew
Science Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 183
Bill Johnson
Bill Johnson
Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 243
Patrick Martin
Patrick Martin
Science Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 246
Nina Mongiello
Nina Mongiello
Science Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 242
Melissa Peeters
Melissa Peeters
Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 475
April Sherfy
April Sherfy
Science Teacher
831-637-­5831 Ext. 182
Mason Taylor
Mason Taylor
Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 476
Blake Toro
Science Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 196
Thien Vu-Nguyen
Thien Vu-Nguyen
Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 456

Social Science

Derek Barnes
Derek Barnes
Social Science, Leadership Teacher, Strategic Plan Coordinator
831-637­-5831 Ext. 365
Michele Blankenship
Michele Blankenship
Social Science, AVID Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 328
Rebecca Bonner-Leland
Rebecca Bonner-Leland
Social Science Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 371
Timothy Hammer
Timothy Hammer
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 394
Juan Hernandez
Juan Hernandez
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 366
Mitchell Huerta
Mitchell Huerta
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 392
Christopher Lasley
Christopher Lasley
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 364
Christopher Moore
Christopher Moore
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 354
Frank Perez
Frank Perez
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 363
Vicente Ramirez-Carrillo
Vicente Ramirez-Carrillo
Social Science and AVID Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 326
Brendan Sigourney
Brendan Sigourney
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 367
Lauria Vierra
Laurie Vierra
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 362
Shaelyn Walker
Shaelyn Walker
Social Science Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 359
Andrea Walton
Andrea Walton
World Studies Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 372

Certificated Special Education

Cassandra Guerrero
Cassandra Guerrero
Special Education Program Specialist, Division Chair
831-637­-5831 Ext. 138
Matt Andrade
Special Education Teacher
831-637-5831 ext 342
Jaqueline Bautista
Jaqueline Bautista
School Psychologist
831-637­-5831 Ext. 122
Elizabeth Burley
Special Education Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 272
Michelle Fisher
Michelle Fisher
Mental Health Behavior Therapist
831-637­-5831 Ext. 301
Maura Forbush
Special Education Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 271
Michelle Goldstone
Michelle Goldstone
Special Education Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 275
Gabriela Mora Kim
Behavior Therapist
831-637-5831 ext. 350
Norisa Ramos
School Psychologist
831-637-5831 ext. 119
Lindsay Rigby
Lindsay Rigby
Speech and Language Therapist
831-637­-5831 Ext. 234
Steven Salcedo
Steven Salcedo
Special Education Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 193
Tania Sauer
Tania Sauer
Special Education Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 274
Ann Vasquez
Ann Vasquez
Special Education Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 267

Visual and Performing Arts

Heather Nichols
Heather Nichols
Dance Teacher, VAPA Division Chair
831-637­-5831 Ext. 344
Rob Campbell
Rob Campbell
Multimedia Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 204
Joseph Fortino
Joseph Fortino
Band Teacher VAPA
831-637-5831 Ext. 211
Kristen Porter
Kristen Porter
Drama Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 223
John Robrock
John Robrock
Art Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 347
Tracy Torres
Visual and Performing Arts Teacher
831-637-5831 ext 349
Luisa Toste
Luisa Toste
Art/Ceramics Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 348

World Languages

Iris Orozco
World Languages Teacher, Division Chair
831-637-5831 ext. 482
Pat Adams
Pat Adams
World Languages Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 369
Amber Fisher
Amber Fisher
World Languages Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 356
Jazmin Garcia
World Languages Teacher
831-637-5831 ext. 361
Vanessa Kirchner
Vanessa Kirchner
World Languages Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 479
Michele Lassaga
Michele Lassaga
World Languages Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 191
Rosa Morales Hernandez
Rosa Morales Hernandez
World Languages Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 357
Jennifer Mott
Jennifer Mott
ASL Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 355
Travis Schroeder
Travis Schroeder
World Languages Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 192
Amelia Schroeder
Amelia Schroeder
World Languages Teacher
831-637-5831 Ext. 377
Leticia Villegas
Leticia Villegas
World Languages Teacher
831-637­-5831 Ext. 370

Athletics

Tod Thatcher
Tod Thatcher
Athletic Director
831-­637­-5831 Ext. 330
Danielle Cote
Danielle Cote
Sports Medicine Teacher, Athletic Trainer
831-637­-5831 Ext. 327

Program Specialist

Carissa Carsey
Carissa Carsey
Teaching, Learning and Assesment Program Specialist
831-637­-5831 Ext. 164
Jennifer Henig
Jennifer Henig
Special Education Program Specialist
831-637­-5831 Ext. 149
Liliana Ruiz
Migrant Program Program Specialist
831-637-5831 ext. 195
JoAnne Zuniga-Kaplansky
JoAnne Zuniga-Kaplansky
English Learner Program Specialist
831-637­-5831 Ext. 174

Counseling

Irma Lozano
Irma Lozano
Counselor (Mi-Rod)
831-637­-5831 Ext. 109
Nydia Martinez
Nydia Martinez
Counselor (A-Corpuz)
831-637-­5831 Ext. 117
Tim Pipes
Tim Pipes
Counselor (Rog-Z)
831-637-­5831 Ext. 128
Andrew Prisco
Andrew Prisco
Counselor (Special Programs & Long-Term Independent Study)
831-637­-5831 Ext. 467
Sue Rojcewicz
Sue Rojcewicz
Counselor (Guzman-Meza)
831-637­-5831 Ext. 127
Tiffany Cotter
Tiffany Ventresca-Cotter
Counselor (Corral-Gut)
831-637­-5831 Ext. 116

School Nurse

Teresa Smith
Teresa Smith
School Nurse
831-637­-5831 Ext. 126

Campus Security

Terry Andrade
Terry Andrade
Campus Supervisor
Maria Arroyo
Maria Arroyo
Campus Supervisor
Ryan Bartylla
Campus Supervisor
Mercedes Berglund
Mercedes Berglund
Security Supervisor
831-637­-5831 Ext. 421
Elsa Chavez
Elsa Chavez
Campus Supervisor
Donna Destefanis
Donna Destefanis
Campus Supervisor
Lynn Dotson
Lynn Dotson
Campus Supervisor
Yolanda Echevarria
Yolanda Echevarria
Campus Supervisor
Terri Embry
Terri Embry
Campus Supervisor
Michael Jones
Michael Jones
Campus Supervisor
Mike McAbee
Campus Supervisor
Honor Spencer
Honor Spencer
Campus Supervisor
George Toste Jr.
George Toste Jr.
Campus Supervisor
Tyler Townsend
Tyler Townsend
Campus Supervisor

Custodial Staff

Dana Bennett
Dana Bennett
Custodian
Robert Cabrera
Robert Cabrera
Custodian
Pablo Garcia-Perez
Pablo Garcia-Perez
Custodian
Cleofas Hernandez
Cleofas Hernandez
Custodian
Neldyn Lopez
Custodian
Domingo Ramirez
Domingo Ramirez
Custodian
Abraham Rivera
Custodial Supervisor
Jose Salazar
Jose Salazar
Custodian
Michael Sands
Custodian
Pedro Serrano
Pedro Serrano
Custodian
Rolando Victory
Rolando Victory
Custodian

Educational Services

Rafaela Espinoza
Rafaela Espinoza
ELL Instructional Assistant
Sharon Finley
Alternative Education Program Clerk
831-637-5831 ext 484
Donna Wilkinson
Donna Wilkinson
Educational Services Analyst
831-637­-5831 Ext. 163

Finance & Operations

Frances Bargas
Frances Bargas
Accounting Clerk
831-637­-5831 Ext. 151
Kim Faraone
Kim Faraone
Fiscal Services Supervisor
831-637­-5831 Ext. 155
Carol Telles
Carol Telles
Student Activities Financial Clerk
831-637­-5831 Ext. 140
Deanna Villalon
Deanna Villalon
Payroll Production Analyst
831-637­-5831 Ext. 153
Rob Zimmerman
Rob Zimmerman
Construction Project Manager
831-637­-5831 Ext. 152

Human Resources

Mary Andrade
Mary Andrade
Human Resource Specialist 1
831-637­-5831 Ext. 141
Dayna Dickison
Dayna Dickison
Personnel Clerk
831-637-5831 Ext. 143
Karla Ornelas
Karla Ornelas
Human Resources Specialist II
831-637­-5831 Ext. 145

Maintenance, Operations & Transportation

Kristy Bettencourt
Kristy Bettencourt
Maintenance Operations and Transportation Manager
831-637­-5831 Ext. 320
Melanie Burns
Melanie Burns
Bus Driver
Jose De Avila
Jose De Avila
Groundsworker Custodian
Daren Dickison
Daren Dickison
Maintenance Tradesworker Technician
831-637­-5831 Ext. 409
Matthew Dike
Maintenance Tradesworker Technician
Caleb Doty
Caleb Doty
Mechanic
Denise Escover
Denise Escover
Bus Driver
Carlos Figueroa
Carlos Figueroa
Groundsworker Custodian
Bonifacio Haro
Bonifacio Haro
Groundsworker Custodian
William Leighty
William Leighty
Bus Driver
Raul Lopez
Raul Lopez
Groundsworker Custodian
Juan Carlos Martinez
Juan Carlos Martinez
Groundsworker Custodian
Jesus Medrano
Jesus Medrano
Maintenance Tradesworker II
Carlos Perez
Carlos Perez
Groundsworker Custodian
Monica Perez Carlos
Monica Perez Carlos
Transport Driver
Wayne Powers
Wayne Powers
Maintenance Tradesworker II
Elio Ruedas
Elio Ruedas
Bus Driver Mechanic Helper
Karie Sandretti
Bus Driver
Mark Solomon
Mark Solomon
Groundsworker Custodian
David Wallace
David Wallace
Maintenance Tradesworker Technician

Migrant Education

Claudia Mendoza
Claudia Chavez
Migrant Education Program Recruiter
831-637­-5831 Ext. 703
Elizabeth Martinez
Elizabeth Martinez
Migrant Ed Clerk/Health Aide
831-637­-5831 Ext. 702
Lizzette Ortiz
Lizzette Ortiz
Migrant Education Recruiter
831-637­-5831 Ext. 704

Nutritional Services

Marsha Cook
Marsha Cook
Food Service Assistant
Maria Garcia
Maria Garcia
Food Service Assistant
Maria Ketchum
Maria Ketchum
Food Service Assistant
Janice Lemos
Janice Lemos
Food Service Assistant
Jim Lewis
Jim Lewis
Food Services Supervisor
831-637-­5831 ext. 201
Joanna Martinez
Food Service Assistant
Lindsey Pearson O'Leary
Lindsey Pearson O'Leary
Food Service Assistant
Cecilia Prado
Cecilia Prado
Food Service Assistant
Charlotte Reyes
Charlotte Reyes
Food Service Assistant
Luzcelva Reyes
Luzcelva Reyes
Food Service Assistant
Melanie Sartuche
Melanie Sartuche
Food Service Assistant
Brendelia Torres
Brendelia Torres
Food Service Assistant
Elvia Vazquez
Elvia Vazquez
Food Service Assistant

School Support Services

Liliana Alba-Bermejo
Liliana Alba-Bermejo
Language Interpreter and Attendance Clerk
831-637-5831 Ext. 107
Lauretta Avina
Lauretta Avina
Guidance Tech (Leh-Z)
831-637-5831 Ext. 101
Beverly Bettencourt
Beverly Bettencourt
Principal's Secretary
831-637­-5831 Ext. 172
Robin Brown
Robin Brown
Guidance Tech (A-Lee)
831-637­-5831 Ext. 118
Cheri Cosio
Cheri Cosio
Attendance Clerk
831-637­-5831 Ext. 105
Becky Doty
Becky Doty
Student Activities and Athletics Clerk
831­-637­-5831 Ext. 329
Juan Guevara
Juan Guevara
School Resource Officer
Jennifer Irvin
Jennifer Irvin
School Clerk Secretarial Center
831-637-­5831 ext. 171
Ashley Masula
Ashley Masula
Career Center Specialist
831-637-5831 Ext. 185
Miriam Mendoza
Miriam Mendoza
Registrar
831-637-­5831 Ext. 112
Nick Rabago
Nick Rabago
Student Support Manager
831-637-5831 Ext. 121
Robert Rivas
Robert Rivas
Student Support Manager
831-637­-5831 Ext. 103
Maria Serrano
Maria Serrano
Receptionist / Attendance Clerk
831-637-­5831 Ext. 100
Lorena Villagomez
Family and Community Liaison
831-637-5831 ext. 194
Mariel Wrobel
Mariel Wrobel
Library Assistant
831-637-­5831 ext. 181
Hermie Ybarra
Hermie Ybarra
School Clerk Counseling
831-637­-5831 Ext. 110
Linda Yetter
Linda Yetter
Student Support Manager
831-637-5831 Ext. 124

Classified Special Education

Raymond Andrade
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Alberto Araujo
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Leia Bernabe
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Pamela Bonaccarso
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Amber Botelho
Amber Botelho
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Nydia Buelna
Nydia Buelna
Secretary to Special Education
831-637­-5831 Ext. 131
Hilda Cascio
Hilda Cascio
Special Ed Instructional Aide
John Conroy
John Conroy
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Danielle Craig
Danielle Craig
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Adria Deegan
Adria Deegan
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Maria Elena Gonzalez
Maria Elena Gonzalez
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Anita Goularte
Anita Goularte
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Reyna Hernandez-Sandoval
Reyna Hernandez-Sandoval
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Mitchell Huston
Instructional Aide
Jill Ichien
Jill Ichien
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Victoria Kuun
Victoria Kuun
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Sarah Lesondak
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Gloria McConnell
Gloria McConnell
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Elizabeth Munoz
Elizabeth Munoz
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Jessica Murray
Jessica Murray
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Rosa Navarrete Belsher
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Patricia Pelaiz
Patricia Pelaiz
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Peggy Rothermel
Peggy Rothermel
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Johnathan Siering
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Sarah Thrasher
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Linda Torres
Linda Torres
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Sherrie Torres
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Maria Valdivia-Solano
Maria Valdivia-Solano
Special Ed Instructional Aide
Michael Ward
Michael Ward
Special Ed Instructional Aide

Technology

Kevin Byers
Kevin Byers
Technology Integration Lead
831-637­-5831 Ext. 417
Bret Painter
Information Systems Technician
831-637-5831 Ext. 187
Ed Wong
Technology Technician II

Workability/TPP

Vanessa Klauer
Vanessa Klauer
Career Job Training Coordinator
831-637­-5831 Ext. 468
Yolanda Nuñez
Yolanda Nuñez
Vocational Technician
831-637­-5831 Ext. 501
Antoinette Ochoa
Antoinette Ochoa
Employment Specialist
831-637-5831 Ext. 503
Khrista Wilkinson
Khrista Wilkinson
Job Developer
831-637­-5831 Ext. 465
Karen Zanella
Karen Zanella
Job Developer
831-637­-5831 Ext. 502

Board of Trustees

John Corrigan
John Corrigan
Board Member
Steve Delay
Steve Delay
Board Clerk
Patty Nemhe
Patty Nehme
Board Member
Juan Robledo
Juan Robledo
Board Member
William Tiffany
William Tiffany
Board Member